Terminarz rozgrywek

Brak danych
Wtorek, 21 lutego 2017
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 21. kolejka 20.01.201722.01.2017
20:00 SM Caen 1:0 AS Nancy
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, 1/8 finału 14.02.201715.03.2017
20:45 Manchester City 4:3 AS Monaco
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 Atletico Madryt
— Siatkówka, — PlusLiga mężczyzn, 23. kolejka 30.11.-000130.11.-0001
20:30 Cerrad Czarni Radom 2:1 PGE Skra Bełchatów
Środa, 22 lutego 2017
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 16. kolejka 17.12.201618.12.2016
18:45 Valencia CF -:- Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, 1/8 finału 14.02.201715.03.2017
20:45 FC Porto -:- Juventus Turyn
20:45 Sevilla FC -:- Leicester City
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, 1/16 finału 16.02.201723.02.2017
18:00 Fenerbahce Stambuł -:- FK Krasnodar
18:00 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen -:- PAOK Saloniki
— Siatkówka, — PlusLiga mężczyzn, 23. kolejka 30.11.-000130.11.-0001
BBTS Bielsko-Biała -:- ONICO AZS Politechnika Warszawska
AZS Częstochowa -:- Effector Kielce
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz -:- Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Jastrzębski Węgiel -:- Espadon Szczecin
Cuprum Lubin -:- Lotos Trefl Gdańsk
18:00 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn -:- MKS Będzin
20:30 GKS Katowice -:- Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Czwartek, 23 lutego 2017
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, 1/16 finału 16.02.201723.02.2017
17:00 Osmanlispor FK -:- Olympiakos Pireus
18:00 AS Saint-Etienne -:- Manchester United
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam -:- Legia Warszawa
19:00 APOEL Nikozja -:- Athletic Bilbao
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -:- Anderlecht Bruksela
19:00 AS Roma -:- Villarreal CF
19:00 Besiktas Stambuł -:- Hapoel Beer Sheva
21:05 KRC Genk -:- Astra Giurgiu
21:05 FC Kopenhaga -:- Łudogorec Razgrad
21:05 Szachtar Donieck -:- Celta Vigo
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur -:- KAA Gent
21:05 Sparta Praga -:- FK Rostów
21:05 Fiorentina -:- Borussia M'Gladbach
21:05 Olympique Lyon -:- AZ Alkmaar
Piątek, 24 lutego 2017
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 24. kolejka 25.02.201726.02.2017
20:45 UD Las Palmas -:- Real Sociedad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
20:45 OGC Nice -:- Montpellier HSC
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 23. kolejka 25.02.201726.02.2017
18:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Korona Kielce
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Lech Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 22. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
20:30 VfL Wolfsburg -:- Werder Brema
— Piłka nożna, — Liga holenderska, 24. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
20:00 ADO Den Haag -:- Twente Enschede
— Koszykówka, — Polska Liga Koszykówki, 20. kolejka 30.11.-000130.11.-0001
19:00 Polski Cukier Toruń -:- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sobota, 25 lutego 2017
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 18. kolejka 19.11.201620.11.2016
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Stal Mielec
— Piłka nożna, — 1. liga, 19. kolejka 26.11.201627.11.2016
Miedź Legnica -:- MKS Kluczbork
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 26. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
16:00 Chelsea Londyn -:- Swansea City
16:00 Crystal Palace -:- Middlesbrough
16:00 Everton -:- Sunderland
16:00 Hull City -:- Burnley FC
16:00 West Bromwich Albion -:- AFC Bournemouth
18:30 Watford FC -:- West Ham United
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 24. kolejka 25.02.201726.02.2017
13:00 Deportivo Alaves -:- Valencia CF
16:15 Real Betis Sewilla -:- Sevilla FC
18:30 CD Leganes -:- Deportivo La Coruna
20:45 SD Eibar -:- Malaga CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga belgijska, 28. kolejka 25.02.201725.02.2017
Anderlecht Bruksela -:- KRC Genk
Club Brugge -:- SV Zulte Waregem
KAA Gent -:- Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
KSC Lokeren -:- AS Eupen
KV Kortrijk -:- Waasland-Beveren
KVC Westerlo -:- KV Oostende
Royal Charleroi -:- Sint-Truidense
Standard Liege -:- KV Mechelen
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
17:00 EA Guingamp -:- AS Monaco
20:00 AS Nancy -:- Toulouse FC
20:00 Angers SCO -:- SC Bastia
20:00 FC Nantes -:- Dijon FCO
20:00 OSC Lille -:- Girondins Bordeaux
20:00 Stade Rennais -:- FC Lorient
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 23. kolejka 25.02.201726.02.2017
15:30 Wisła Płock -:- Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Cracovia
20:30 Wisła Kraków -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 22. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen -:- FSV Mainz
15:30 Bayern Monachium -:- Hamburger SV
15:30 RB Lipsk -:- FC Koeln
15:30 SC Freiburg -:- Borussia Dortmund
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 -:- FC Augsburg
18:30 Hertha Berlin -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
18:00 SSC Napoli -:- Atalanta Bergamo
20:45 Juventus Turyn -:- Empoli
— Piłka nożna, — Liga holenderska, 24. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
18:30 FC Groningen -:- FC Utrecht
19:45 AZ Alkmaar -:- PEC Zwolle
19:45 Excelsior Rotterdam -:- Willem II Tilburg
20:45 sc Heerenveen -:- Roda Kerkrade
— Siatkówka, — Orlen Liga kobiet, 22. kolejka 30.11.-000130.11.-0001
KSZO Ostrowiec -:- Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
— Siatkówka, — PlusLiga mężczyzn, 24. kolejka 30.11.-000130.11.-0001
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów -:- Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
Effector Kielce -:- BBTS Bielsko-Biała
14:45 Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle -:- Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
20:00 PGE Skra Bełchatów -:- Jastrzębski Węgiel
Niedziela, 26 lutego 2017
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 26. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
Manchester City -:- Manchester United
Southampton -:- Arsenal Londyn
14:30 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Stoke City
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 24. kolejka 25.02.201726.02.2017
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona -:- Osasuna Pampeluna
16:15 Atletico Madryt -:- FC Barcelona
18:30 Athletic Bilbao -:- Granada CF
18:30 Sporting Gijon -:- Celta Vigo
20:45 Villarreal CF -:- Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
15:00 AS Saint-Etienne -:- SM Caen
17:00 Olympique Lyon -:- FC Metz
20:45 Olympique Marsylia -:- Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 23. kolejka 25.02.201726.02.2017
15:30 Górnik Łęczna -:- Piast Gliwice
18:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 22. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 -:- Borussia M'Gladbach
17:30 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen -:- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
12:30 Palermo -:- Sampdoria Genua
15:00 Chievo Werona -:- Pescara Calcio
15:00 FC Crotone -:- Cagliari
15:00 Genoa CFC -:- Bologna
15:00 Lazio Rzym -:- Udinese Calcio
15:00 US Sassuolo -:- AC Milan
20:45 Inter Mediolan -:- AS Roma
— Piłka nożna, — Liga holenderska, 24. kolejka 24.02.201726.02.2017
12:30 Go Ahead Eagles -:- Vitesse Arnhem
14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -:- PSV Eindhoven
14:30 NEC Nijmegen -:- Sparta Rotterdam
16:45 Ajax Amsterdam -:- Heracles Almelo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga portugalska, 23. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
Benfica Lizbona -:- GD Chaves
Boavista -:- FC Porto
CD Tondela -:- Maritimo Funchal
FC Arouca -:- Belenenses
GD Estoril-Praia -:- Sporting Lizbona
Nacional Funchal -:- CD Feirense
Rio Ave -:- Pacos Ferreira
Vitoria Guimaraes -:- Moreirense
Vitoria Setubal -:- SC Braga
— Siatkówka, — PlusLiga mężczyzn, 24. kolejka 30.11.-000130.11.-0001
Espadon Szczecin -:- GKS Katowice
14:30 Lotos Trefl Gdańsk -:- Cerrad Czarni Radom
— Koszykówka, — Polska Liga Koszykówki, 20. kolejka 30.11.-000130.11.-0001
18:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec -:- Miasto Szkła Krosno
Poniedziałek, 27 lutego 2017
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 26. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
21:00 Leicester City -:- Liverpool
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 23. kolejka 25.02.201726.02.2017
18:00 Ruch Chorzów -:- Śląsk Wrocław
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 26.02.201726.02.2017
20:45 Fiorentina -:- Torino FC

Sport z kraju i ze świata

Zobacz więcej na Sportowy24.pl